MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Marcin Held #Bojan Velickovic #Damir Hadzovic #Nicholas Musoke #Dynasty of Heroes #Jon Jones #Nordine Taleb

  • 17 fights
  • 1192 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Seth
Last Name: Kleinbeck
Nickname: Mass Destruction
Date of Birth: July 25, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stuttgart, Arkansas
Hometown: Stuttgart, Arkansas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights