MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 5 fights
  • 564 views

Set McDowell
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Set
Last Name: McDowell
Nickname: Kacey
Date of Birth: May 23, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stuttgart USA
Hometown: Stuttgart USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Stallion Cage
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights