MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Nate Diaz

  • 16 fights
  • 3831 views

12 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Sergio
Last Name: Moraes
Nickname: The Panther
Date of Birth: July 23, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, 3x World BJJ Champion
Affiliations: Alliance Jiu-Jitsu, Team Nogueira, Universidade da luta
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights