#UFC 259 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #Jon Jones #UFC 236 #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC Fight Night 186 #UFC 225 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 239 #Max Holloway #Kamaru Usman #Jimmie Rivera #UFC 258 #Glover Teixeira #UFC 253 #Henry Cejudo #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Sergey Kovalev

  • 85 views


First Name: Sergey
Last Name: Kovalev
Nickname: Krusher
Date of Birth: April 03, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (184 cm)
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Kopeysk, Russia
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: http://shopkrusher.ru/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/thekrusher/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/KrusherKovalev
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/sergeykrusherkovalev
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos