MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala #Gokhan Saki

  • 14 fights
  • 1089 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sergey
Last Name: Shemetov
Nickname: Siberian
Date of Birth: December 14, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Omsk, Russia
Hometown: Russia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Sambo
Affiliations: USSR FIGHTERS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/ussr.fighters.llc
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights