MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #TKO #Volkan Oezdemir #Fight One #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb

  • 30 fights
  • 17335 views

24 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sergei
Last Name: Kharitonov
Nickname: Paratrooper
Date of Birth: August 18, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Tula, Russia
Hometown: Plesetsk, Arkhangelsk Oblast, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo, Boxing, Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Golden Glory, Russian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights