MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Bellator 185 #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee

  • 25 fights
  • 2303 views

17 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Seo
Last Name: Hee Ham
Nickname: Arale-Chan
Date of Birth: March 08, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Korean Top Team, Busan Team M.A.D.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights