MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #GGG #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 37 fights
  • 916 views

23 Wins - 11 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Seiji
Last Name: Akao
Nickname: Sage
Date of Birth: October 27, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nagoya, Aichi Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nex Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Deep - 54 Impact Jun 24, 2011
Professional Fight