MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Colosseum #Angela Lee #Alexander Gustafsson #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 41 fights
  • 27997 views

36 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Sherk
Nickname: The Muscle Shark
Date of Birth: August 05, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: Oak Grove, Minnesota
Hometown: St. Francis, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights