MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Jon Jones #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 13 fights
  • 1383 views

Sean Gray
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Gray
Nickname: Black Mamba
Date of Birth: August 06, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anniston Alabama
Hometown: Anniston, Alabama USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shootwrestle USA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights