MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 18 fights
  • 812 views

Scott Clist
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Clist
Nickname: the priest
Date of Birth: December 15, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Trowbridge, Wiltshire England
Hometown: Trowbridge, Wiltshire England
Fighting Styles: kickboxing
Affiliations: Revolution Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights