MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 13 fights
  • 2223 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Junk
Nickname: Punk Haole
Date of Birth: December 12, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Kailua, Hawaii
Hometown: Fort Ord, Califronia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team MMAD
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights