MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 6 fights
  • 502 views

Scott Lincoln
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Lincoln
Nickname: Heart of Gold
Date of Birth: September 11, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 291 lbs (132 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Primal Tribe Fighting Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights