MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #UFC Fight Night 111 #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Jesse Taylor #Cody Garbrandt #Chael Sonnen #Floyd Mayweather

  • 21 fights
  • 953 views

Scott Harper
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Harper
Nickname: Hardcore
Date of Birth: April 14, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Douglas, Georgia United States
Hometown: Douglas, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights