MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Joaquim Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 409 views

Scott Roberts
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Roberts
Nickname: Brute
Date of Birth: April 13, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dana Point , California United States
Hometown: Dana Point , California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Arena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights