MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215

  • 1 fights
  • 1367 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Bigelow
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: September 01, 1961 (age 56)
Weight: 397 lbs (180 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Asbury Park, New Jersey
Hometown: Asbury Park, New Jersey
Fighting Styles: American professional wrestler
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights