MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Jon Jones

  • 21 fights
  • 2009 views

Savant Young
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Savant
Last Name: Young
Nickname: Black Superman
Date of Birth: June 19, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: California
Hometown: Pasadena, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fight Academy Pasadena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights