MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #GGG #Jon Jones

  • 42 fights
  • 2098 views

36 Wins - 3 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Satoko
Last Name: Shinashi
Nickname: Princess
Date of Birth: January 29, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Height: 4' 10" (148 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo, Judo, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights