MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 26 fights
  • 1229 views

15 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Saori
Last Name: Ishioka
Nickname: Shooting Star
Date of Birth: September 13, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Koganei, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Koganei, Tokyo
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Zendokai Koganei
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights