MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Bellator 180 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Urijah Faber #UFC New York

  • 2 fights
  • 548 views

Santos Delgado
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Santos
Last Name: Delgado
Nickname: The Mexican Pitbull
Date of Birth: July 25, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mexico City Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights