MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 29 fights
  • 3091 views

25 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Santiago
Last Name: Ponzinibbio
Nickname: Gente Boa
Date of Birth: September 26, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: La Plata, Buenos Aires
Hometown: La Plata, Buenos Aires
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Ataque Duplo, Team Tavares
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SantiagoPonzinibbioMMA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/sponzinibbiomma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/sponzinibbiomma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights