MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #Jewels 16 #UFC 202 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Jon Jones #Paul Daley #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 7 fights
  • 897 views

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sander
Last Name: Duyvis
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: January 17, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (189 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pancration.Chakuriki
Hometown: Amsterdam
Fighting Styles: MMA .kickboxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights