MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Jan Blachowicz #Kristina Williams

  • 16 fights
  • 2064 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Samy
Last Name: Schiavo
Nickname: The Dog
Date of Birth: December 25, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Avignon France
Hometown: Avignon, France
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: French Top Team, Bushido Academie
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights