MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson

  • 29 fights
  • 1603 views

Sam Adkins
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 20 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Adkins
Nickname: The Experience
Date of Birth: April 26, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Texas USA
Hometown: Texas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights