MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 8 fights
  • 353 views

Sam Chan
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Chan
Nickname: Swag
Date of Birth: April 13, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 148 lbs (67.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Hometown: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Street Fight Wing Chun
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights