MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #TJ Dillashaw

  • 5 fights
  • 3320 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Greco
Nickname: Slam 'em
Date of Birth: May 03, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 247 lbs (112 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Fighting Styles: Karate, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Greco
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights