MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Yushin Okami #Bellator 183 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 22 fights
  • 1093 views

Sam Cleveland
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Cleveland
Nickname: SammyBone
Date of Birth: January 04, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cass Lake, Minnesota USA
Hometown: Cass Lake, Minnesota USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: North Star Fighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights