MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 33 fights
  • 11718 views

20 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Stout
Nickname: Hands of Stone
Date of Birth: April 23, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: London, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: London, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai Canadian Champion, Kickboxing North American Champion, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Thompkins
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
ICC - Trials Mar 12, 2004
Professional Fight