MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #UFC Fight Night 118 #Anthony Ferguson

  • 13 fights
  • 808 views

Saburo Kawakatsu
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Saburo
Last Name: Kawakatsu
Nickname: Shogun
Date of Birth: June 18, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Omiya
Hometown: Omiya Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Purebred Omiya
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights