MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 18 fights
  • 1387 views

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Sabah
Last Name: Fadai
Nickname: The Persian Warrior
Date of Birth: August 24, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai , Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Revolution Fight Team, MambaMMA, Deftac Cebu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights