MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Artem Lobov #Gegard Mousasi #Andre Fili #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 27 fights
  • 3432 views

22 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Ford
Nickname: The Real Deal
Date of Birth: March 08, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Zugec Ultimate Martial Arts, Hayabusa Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights