MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator 183 #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Teruto Ishihara

  • 20 fights
  • 1533 views

13 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: McGivern
Nickname: The Irish Nightmare
Date of Birth: January 17, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Davenport, Iowa
Hometown: Bettendorf, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights