MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 31 fights
  • 28093 views

23 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Bader
Nickname: Darth
Date of Birth: May 07, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona
Hometown: Reno, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Power MMA and Fitness
Website: http://www.ryanbader.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ryanbader
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ryanbader
Instagram: https://instagram.com/ryanbader
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights