MENU
#Bellator 179 #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #UFC 202 #Jessica Andrade

  • 35 fights
  • 3027 views

20 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Roxanne
Last Name: Modafferi
Nickname: The Happy Warrior
Date of Birth: September 24, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (171.5 cm)
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Wilmington, Delaware
Fighting Styles: Kempo, Muay Thai, Brazilian jiu jitsu
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights