MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Norman Parke #Heather Hardy

  • 1 fights
  • 410 views

Rossy Ntiaka
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rossy
Last Name: Ntiaka
Nickname: The Silverback
Date of Birth: April 04, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vevey, Vaud Switzerland
Hometown: Vevey, Vaud Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Octogen Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights