MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig #Cody Garbrandt

  • 25 fights
  • 2867 views

6 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ross
Last Name: Pointon
Nickname: The Gladiator
Date of Birth: February 18, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stoke-on-Trent, England
Hometown: Stoke-on-Trent, England
Fighting Styles: Sanshou, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Stoke on Trent
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights