MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 18 fights
  • 3432 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rosi
Last Name: Sexton
Nickname: The Surgeon
Date of Birth: July 16, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Manchester, England
Hometown: Versailles, France
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Next Generation
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights