MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 22 fights
  • 4519 views

15 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Rony
Last Name: Mariano Bezerra
Nickname: Jason
Date of Birth: March 21, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Quixada, CearĂ¡, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights