MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator 183 #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 10 fights
  • 3332 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ron
Last Name: Humphrey
Nickname: Abongo
Date of Birth: May 27, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Atlanta, Georgia
Hometown: Ghana
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing, Grappling
Affiliations: Top of the Line Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights