MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 11 fights
  • 1626 views

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Roman
Last Name: Mitichyan
Nickname: The Emperor
Date of Birth: September 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Hollywood California
Hometown: Vanadzor Armenia
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Sambo, Judo
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights