MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 9 fights
  • 740 views

Roman Roytberg
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Roman
Last Name: Roytberg
Nickname: Russian Rocket
Date of Birth: October 12, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bellevue Washington
Hometown: Bellevue, Washington USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights