MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Paul Daley

  • 25 fights
  • 2875 views

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rolando
Last Name: Delgado
Nickname: The Crazy Cuban
Date of Birth: November 22, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Little Rock, Arkansas
Hometown: San Diego, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: West Side Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights