MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jewels 16 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jon Jones #Paul Daley #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 15 fights
  • 2669 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Roland
Last Name: Delorme
Nickname: Stunning
Date of Birth: December 28, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, BJJ
Affiliations: Winnipeg Academy of MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights