MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Fight One #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #Bojan Velickovic #Miocic Vs Dos Santos 2

  • 20 fights
  • 1917 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Ratinho
Date of Birth: May 09, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: VT Jiu-Jitsu, Pochet, Tata Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights