MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 7 fights
  • 445 views

Rodrigo da Silva Alexio
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: da Silva Alexio
Nickname: Maluco
Date of Birth: August 11, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belem, Para Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Trindade Boxing Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights