MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Magana #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 49 fights
  • 2782 views

25 Wins - 20 Losses - 3 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Rodney
Last Name: Glunder
Nickname: The Silent Assassin
Date of Birth: March 01, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Leiden, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Kyokushin Karate Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Hardcore, Mike's Gym, Mejiro Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights