#Bellator MMA #Brock Lesnar #Daniel Cormier #Bellator 204 #UFC 227 #James Gallagher #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #Ricky Bandejas #Cody Garbrandt #Eddie Alvarez #Bisping vs. St. Pierre #UFC 217 - Bisping vs. St. Pierre

Robson Francisco

  • 6 fights
  • 253 views

Robson Francisco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Francisco
Nickname: Robinho
Date of Birth: July 10, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gile Ribeiro Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Curitiba Fight Pro

Amateur Fights