MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Time To Shine

  • 5 fights
  • 676 views

Roberto Flamingo
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Roberto
Last Name: Flamingo
Nickname: Flame
Date of Birth: April 02, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 195 lbs (88.5 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam Holland
Hometown: Amsterdam Holland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights