MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 12 fights
  • 583 views

Roberto Amorim
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Roberto
Last Name: Amorim
Nickname: Corvo
Date of Birth: November 28, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cuiaba Brazil
Hometown: Cuiaba Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights