MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Norman Parke #Heather Hardy

  • 1 fights
  • 338 views

Robert Glenn Burke
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Glenn Burke
Nickname: The Bull
Date of Birth: September 19, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 236 lbs (107.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Norwalk, Ohio United States
Hometown: Norwalk, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights